|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
121 |
Gemerek |
Julian |
RSV Speiche |
|
26 |
|
|
121 |
Schiller |
Robert Magnus |
RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
LV Württemberg |
26 |
|
|
123 |
Grammann |
Mitja |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
25 |
|
|
123 |
Pauer |
Tobias |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
25 |
|
|
125 |
Frenken |
Simon |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
24 |
|
|
126 |
Wacker |
Maximilian |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
23 |
|
|
127 |
Schiek |
Bruno |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
22 |
|
|
128 |
Hollmann |
Friedrich |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
21 |
|
|
128 |
Nerb |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
21 |
|
|
128 |
Schury |
David |
RSC Aichach 1977 |
LV Bayern |
21 |
|
|
128 |
Werner |
David |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
21 |
|
|
132 |
Hernandez |
Steven |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
20 |
|
|
132 |
Kujat |
Joshua |
RSC Kempten |
LV Bayern |
20 |
|
|
132 |
Malek |
Emil |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
20 |
|
|
132 |
Rauschenbach |
Paul |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
20 |
|
|
136 |
Drees |
Lennart |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
ROSE Team NRW |
19 |
|
|
136 |
Kwast |
Wilhelm |
Dessauer RC |
|
19 |
|
|
138 |
Albersdörfer |
Enzo |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
17 |
|
|
138 |
Neumann |
Jonathan |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
17 |
|
|
138 |
Thiele |
Benito |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
17 |
|
|
141 |
Musiol |
Joel |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
ROSE Team NRW |
16 |
|
|
141 |
Stallbaum |
Lukas |
RST Dassow |
|
16 |
|
|
141 |
Weiß |
Oskar |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
16 |
|
|
141 |
Yelashko |
Arsenii |
SC Berlin |
|
16 |
|
|
145 |
Mikonya |
Max |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
15 |
|
|
146 |
Daniel |
Jonn |
RG Hamburg |
Team NORD |
14 |
|
|
146 |
Jürgensen |
Linus |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
14 |
|
|
146 |
Witte |
Lars |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
14 |
|
|
149 |
Grziwa |
Robin |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
13 |
|
|
149 |
Hopf |
Noah |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
13 |
|