Gesamtwertung Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
Zeit des Siegers: 25:36:36
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Van Baarle, Dylan | |
Rabobank Development Team |
25:36:36 | |
2 |
Hansen, Lasse Norman | |
Blue Water Cycling |
| |
3 |
Howson, Damien | |
Team Jayco - Ais |
| |
4 |
Phelan, Adam | |
Drapac Cycling |
| |
5 |
Vink, Michael | |
Trek Livestrong U23 |
| |
6 |
Eisemhart, Taylor | |
|
| |
7 |
Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup | |
Team Cult Energy |
| |
8 |
Herklotz, Silvio | |
Team Stölting |
| 18 |
9 |
Valgren, Michael | |
Team Cult Energy |
| |
10 |
Yates, Simon | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Großbritannien |
| |
11 |
Alaphilippe, Julian | |
Etixx |
| |
12 |
Koch, Jonas | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 14 |
13 |
Hatz, Christopher | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 13 |
14 |
Zepuntke, Ruben | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| 12 |
15 |
Van Der Poel, David | |
BKCP-Powerplus |
| |
16 |
Konrad, Patrick | |
Etixx |
| |
17 |
Van Der Lijke, Nicky | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
18 |
Cort, Magnus | |
Team Cult Energy |
| |
19 |
Mühlberger, Gregor | |
|
| |
20 |
Hofer, Andreas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
21 |
Grossschartner, Felix | |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon |
| |
22 |
Wisniowski, Lukasz | |
Etixx |
| |
23 |
Kuen, Maximilian | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
24 |
Bouvry, Dieter | |
Etixx |
| |
25 |
Ludvigsson, Fredrik | |
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling |
| |
30 |
Sütterlin, Jasha | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
32 |
Holler, Nikodemus | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
34 |
Mager, Christian | |
Team Stölting |
| |
35 |
Plarre, Matthias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
36 |
Nottebohm, Kim-Simon | |
Team Quantec-Indeland |
| |
37 |
Dieteren, Jan | |
Team Stölting |
| |
45 |
Meier, Alexander | RSV Irschenberg |
Rudy Project Racing Team |
| |
51 |
Zabel, Rick | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
54 |
Wotschke, Sebastian | BSV AdW Berlin |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
58 |
Knaup, Tobias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
60 |
Zwingenberger, Philipp | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
63 |
Kretschy, Florian | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
66 |
Brockhoff, Jan | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
69 |
Mayer, Yannick | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| |
70 |
Geisler, Jannick | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
76 |
Gruner, Yannick | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
77 |
Nappa, Fabio | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| |
78 |
Schlichenmaier, Tim | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| |
79 |
Schweizer, Michael | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
80 |
Nagler, Patrick | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
82 |
Seif, Linus | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
83 |
Egner, Arne | |
Team Stölting |
| |
86 |
Herrmann, Jonathan | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
|
|