Rennen: 6, Kategorie: 2.2 U23, Klasse(n): Männer U23
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-11
5. Etappe, Streufdorf-Streufdorf
Zeit des Siegers: 00:33:46
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Flakemore, Campbell | |
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers |
00:33:46 | |
2 |
Howson, Damien | |
Team Jayco - Ais |
| |
3 |
Van Baarle, Dylan | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
4 |
Hansen, Lasse Norman | |
Blue Water Cycling |
| |
5 |
Sütterlin, Jasha | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 18 |
6 |
Phelan, Adam | |
Drapac Cycling |
| |
7 |
Eisenhart, Taylor | |
|
| |
8 |
Vink, Michael | |
Trek Livestrong U23 |
| |
9 |
Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup | |
Team Cult Energy |
| |
10 |
Schachmann, Maximilian | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 11 |
11 |
Haugaard Jensen, Kris | |
|
| |
12 |
Valgren, Michael | |
Team Cult Energy |
| |
13 |
Politt, Nils | |
Team Stölting |
| 8 |
14 |
Koch, Jonas | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 7 |
15 |
Brockhoff, Jan | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 6 |
16 |
Werda, Maximilian | |
Team Stölting |
| 5 |
17 |
Herklotz, Silvio | |
Team Stölting |
| 4 |
18 |
Foliforov, Alexander | |
Russian Helicopters |
| |
19 |
Faglum - Karlsson, Marcus | |
|
| |
20 |
Dibben, Jonathan | |
|
| |
21 |
Doull, Owain | |
|
| |
22 |
Yates, Simon | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Großbritannien |
| |
23 |
Hofer, Andreas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
24 |
Zepuntke, Ruben | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
25 |
Hatz, Christopher | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| |
26 |
Egner, Arne | |
Team Stölting |
| |
29 |
Mayer, Yannick | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| |
36 |
Jessenberger, Marius | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| |
41 |
Plarre, Matthias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
50 |
Schlichenmaier, Tim | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| |
56 |
Gruner, Yannick | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
58 |
Holler, Nikodemus | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
59 |
Nottebohm, Kim-Simon | |
Team Quantec-Indeland |
| |
63 |
Wotschke, Sebastian | BSV AdW Berlin |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
64 |
Zabel, Rick | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
67 |
Nappa, Fabio | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| |
68 |
Herrmann, Jonathan | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
73 |
Mager, Christian | |
Team Stölting |
| |
74 |
Nagler, Patrick | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
75 |
Zwingenberger, Philipp | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
77 |
Knaup, Tobias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
83 |
Wolf, Justin | Cycling Team Bochum |
Team "HED." - RRG Porz - by STAPS |
| |
84 |
Pfeifer, Ron | |
Team Quantec-Indeland |
| |
85 |
Meier, Alexander | RSV Irschenberg |
Rudy Project Racing Team |
| |
87 |
Seif, Linus | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
88 |
Henrichsen, Gerold | |
Team Quantec-Indeland |
| |
93 |
Schweizer, Michael | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
98 |
Dieteren, Jan | |
Team Stölting |
| |
99 |
Kretschy, Florian | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| |
102 |
Geisler, Jannick | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
|
|