Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-10
3. Etappe, Rhodes - Rhodes
Zeit des Siegers: 04:03:46
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kamp, Alexander | |
Team Veloconcept |
04:03:46 | |
2 |
Banaszek, Alan | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
3 |
Schir, Thery | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
4 |
Freienstein, Raphael | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| 25 |
5 |
Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus | |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord |
| |
6 |
Sajnok, Szymon | |
Attaque Team Gusto |
| |
7 |
De Marchi, Mattia | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
8 |
Hofer, Andreas | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
9 |
Wirtgen, Tom | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
10 |
Traeen, Torstein | |
Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team |
| |
11 |
Henn, Luca | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| 11 |
12 |
Vorganov, Eduard | |
Minsk Cycling Club |
| |
13 |
Eikeland, Ken | |
Team Fixit.no |
| |
14 |
Halme, Sasu | FIN |
|
| |
15 |
Stavrakakis, Giorgios | GRE |
|
| |
16 |
Nõmmela, Aksel | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
17 |
Mager, Christian | |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners |
| 5 |
18 |
Thalmann, Roland | |
Roth - Akros |
| |
19 |
O'Loughlin, Michael | |
Team Wiggins |
| |
20 |
Brockhoff, Jan | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| 2 |
26 |
Krieger, Alexander | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
31 |
Backofen, Moritz | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
40 |
Brück, Victor | RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
| |
54 |
Wolf, Justin | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
55 |
Hatz, Christopher | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
62 |
Happke, Luca Felix | |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners |
| |
65 |
Mamos, Philipp | |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
| |
66 |
Westmattelmann, Daniel | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
74 |
Tenbrock, Jonas | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
75 |
Huppertz, Joshua | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
86 |
Echtermann, Leon | RV Sossenheim |
|
| |
90 |
Schweizer, Christoph | |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners |
| |
92 |
Peschges, Marcel | RC Olympia Bünde |
|
| |
95 |
Vogel, Kevin Andreas | Melsunger TG 1861 |
Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
97 |
Stauder, Benjamin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
98 |
Leppert, Andreas | RSV Yburg Steinbach |
Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
99 |
Müller, Viktor | |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners |
| |
102 |
Becker, Tim | RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
| |
103 |
Ossyra, Gabriel | VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
| |
|
|