|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
60 |
König |
Ben |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
62 |
|
|
62 |
Plich |
Colin |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
ROSE Team NRW |
61 |
|
|
63 |
Bell |
Moritz |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
ROSE Team NRW |
59 |
|
|
64 |
Wollenberg |
Nico |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
57 |
|
|
65 |
Feuring |
Henk-Willem |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
56 |
|
|
66 |
Jakob |
Jeremias |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
LV Baden |
55 |
|
|
67 |
Ansorge |
Eric |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
54 |
|
|
67 |
Johne |
Thor |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
54 |
|
|
69 |
Kormeyer |
Marinus |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
52 |
|
|
69 |
Lofing |
Alex |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
52 |
|
|
71 |
Koza |
Jannis |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
51 |
|
|
72 |
Dvorák |
Luká |
RSC 79 Werne |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
50 |
|
|
72 |
Murugiah |
Marian |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
50 |
|
|
74 |
Harneke |
Emil |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
49 |
|
|
74 |
Kottmann |
Konrad |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
49 |
|
|
76 |
Flock |
Luis |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
48 |
|
|
76 |
Ganter |
Julius |
MTB Gruppe SCO Oppenau |
LV Baden |
48 |
|
|
76 |
Geißler |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
48 |
|
|
76 |
Haupter |
Lukas |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
48 |
|
|
80 |
Bosniatzki |
Marvin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
80 |
Brendjes |
Anton |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
47 |
|
|
80 |
Kassubek |
Felix |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
47 |
|
|
80 |
Ullmann |
Tim |
TSB Flensburg |
|
47 |
|
|
84 |
Sander |
Lukas Denis |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
46 |
|
|
85 |
Witt |
Marvin |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
45 |
|
|
86 |
Kerndt |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
44 |
|
|
86 |
Winter |
Zeno Levi |
Team Cannibal B Victorious |
|
44 |
|
|
88 |
Stieb |
Dennis |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
LV Württemberg |
43 |
|
|
89 |
Neumann |
Oke |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
|
42 |
|
|
89 |
Wilkens |
Janne |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
Team NORD |
42 |
|