|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
91 |
Hedtmann |
Ralf |
RRG Osnabrück |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
88 |
|
|
91 |
Holzhauer |
Mirco |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
88 |
|
|
91 |
Schlude |
Richard |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
88 |
|
|
94 |
Brune |
Bernd |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
87 |
|
|
94 |
Knop |
Silvio |
RSV Chemnitz |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
87 |
|
|
96 |
Pohl |
Fabian |
Berliner TSC |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
86 |
|
|
97 |
Kujawinski |
Krzysztof |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
85 |
|
|
97 |
van der Sloot |
Lars |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
85 |
|
|
99 |
Hepprich |
Falk Sebastian |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
84 |
|
|
100 |
White |
Christopher |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
83 |
|
|
101 |
de Poel |
Sascha |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
82 |
|
|
102 |
Hentschel |
Daniel |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
81 |
|
|
103 |
Janke |
Achim |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
79 |
|
|
103 |
Nowak |
Roman |
RSV Münster |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
79 |
|
|
103 |
Walter |
Michael |
Radl Express Feucht |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
79 |
|
|
106 |
Buss |
Ralf |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
78 |
|
|
106 |
Schindzielorz |
Robert |
Project19VeloClub |
VonHacht-Masters |
78 |
|
|
108 |
Danner |
Erik |
RadTeam DANNER |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
77 |
|
|
109 |
Tersteegen |
Guido |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
76 |
|
|
110 |
Meiß |
Gerald |
Team Baier Landshut |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
75 |
|
|
110 |
Rieping |
Hanno |
PMCA Mannheim |
pro-juventute.org |
75 |
|
|
112 |
Liebemann |
Karl-Heinz |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
74 |
|
|
113 |
Gertz |
Florian |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
73 |
|
|
113 |
Grupp |
Christian |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
73 |
|
|
113 |
Hauschke |
Axel |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
73 |
|
|
113 |
Holst |
Uwe |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
73 |
|
|
113 |
Struck |
Olaf |
Kieler RV |
|
73 |
|
|
118 |
Elsner |
Lars |
Project19VeloClub |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
72 |
|
|
119 |
Nagel |
Tobias |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
VonHacht-Masters |
71 |
|
|
120 |
Kirste |
Holger |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
70 |
|