Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-07
1. Etappe , Bad Tatzmannsdorf - Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 03:38:52
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
De Pretto, Davide |
|
Team Jayco Alula |
03:38:52 | |
2 |
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
3 |
Behrens, Niklas |
|
Lidl-Trek Development-Team |
| 60 |
4 |
Ulissi, Diego |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
5 |
Marcellusi, Martin |
|
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
6 |
Michels, Jente |
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
| |
7 |
Biagini, Federico |
|
Zalf Euromobil Fior |
| |
8 |
Grossschartner, Felix |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
9 |
Drege, André |
|
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
10 |
Stüssi, Colin Chris |
|
|
| |
11 |
Kubis, Lukas |
MTB Teck |
|
| 24 |
12 |
Kessler, Cole |
|
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
| |
13 |
Feldmann, Karsten Larsen |
|
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
14 |
Stensby, AntonH |
|
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
15 |
Paluta, Michal |
|
|
| |
16 |
Berhe, Welay |
|
|
| |
17 |
Konychev, Alexander |
|
Team Corratec |
| |
18 |
Toupalik, Adam |
|
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
19 |
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
20 |
Sheffield, Magnus |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
21 |
Majka, Rafal |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
22 |
Meurisse, Xandro |
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
23 |
Putz, Sebastian |
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
24 |
Dina, Márton |
|
ATT Investments |
| |
25 |
Engelhardt, Felix |
|
Team Jayco Alula |
| 8 |
44 |
Grixa, Jarno |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
45 |
Rapp, Jonas |
|
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
47 |
Peter, Jannis |
|
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
63 |
Heidemann, Miguel |
|
Team Felt Felbermayr |
| |
70 |
Baldus, Simon |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
71 |
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard |
|
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
76 |
Kitzki, Louis |
Harburger RG |
|
| |
80 |
Gathemann, Albert |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
88 |
Heiduk, Kim Alexander |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
89 |
Kärsten, Moritz |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
90 |
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
91 |
Bangert, Nick |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
94 |
Rosner, Linus |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
101 |
Meiler, Lukas |
|
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
104 |
Dreßler, Luca |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
106 |
Brenner, Mauro |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
111 |
Nolde, Tobias |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
112 |
Gabelica, Laurin |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
128 |
Albrecht, Anton |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
129 |
Röber, Dominik |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
130 |
Huppertz, Joshua |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
|
|